715 tilmeldte, 683 gennemførte i alt

524 gennemførte 5 km

159 gennemførte 10 km

 

715 tilmeldte, 683 gennemførte i alt

524 gennemførte 5 km

159 gennemførte 10 km

 

Resultater:

du kan også hente din diplom via linket

 
10 km kvinder     
Fornavn Efternavn Klub/Firma Bruttotid Nettotid
Louise Laursen FIT 4 RUN.dk 00:38:01 00:37:59
Sisse Bogetoft Simonsen LØBE-Butikken/newline 00:41:09 00:41:08
Karina Bech Kjældgaard   00:42:38 00:42:36
Marianne Thomassen   00:47:36 00:47:34
Cathrine Underbjerg Hansen Rødekro Tri & Motion 00:48:08 00:48:00
     
 10 km herre    
Steffen Massaro Løbexperten 00:33:46 00:33:45
Brian Schmidt Team Løbexperten/Newbalance 00:35:04 00:35:03
Lars Dyrmose Næsby Motion 00:36:34 00:36:33
Peter Balle Løbebutikken 00:36:55 00:36:54
Michael Hansen Fredericia Triathlon Team 00:40:33 00:40:31
     
10 km piger    
Leyao Xiong   01:10:22 01:10:16
     

10 km drenge

Viktor Madsen Båring Løberne 00:45:43 00:45:29
Frederik Pasfall Kvalitetsmøbler.dk 00:52:57 00:52:54
Silas Kampp Richter Lassen Lassen 00:56:47 00:56:41
Frederik Dam Frøsig   01:13:21 01:13:04
     
 5 km kvinder   
  
Fornavn Efternavn Klub/Firma Bruttotid Nettotid
Emilie Christiansen   00:19:58 00:19:55
Mejse Bjørg Madsen   00:21:22 00:21:19
Solveig Thomsen Næsby Motion 00:22:21 00:22:18
Bitten Outlaw Næsby motion 00:22:58 00:22:55
Emely Ravn   00:23:42 00:23:33
     
 5 km herrer
Fornavn Efternavn Klub/Firma Bruttotid Nettotid
Rasmus Gregersen ASICSFrontRunner 00:15:15 00:15:14
Mads Schrøder Odense Atletik 00:17:13 00:17:12
Henrik Simonsen Team NB/Løbexperten 00:17:32 00:17:31
Mogens Fisker Hansen Otterupløberne 00:17:45 00:17:44
Philip Hust Johansen   00:18:13 00:18:11
     
5 km piger 0-7 år
 
Fornavn Efternavn Klub/Firma Bruttotid Nettotid
Ida Marie Kofod   00:50:12 00:49:42
Vega Hermansen Bogense Boligforening 00:54:01 00:53:05
Naja Jørgensen Nordfyns Bank 00:54:16 00:53:19
Frigg Bentzen 1953 00:56:16 00:55:37
Laura Krobak Drescher   00:56:59 00:55:56
     
5 km drenge 0-7 år
    
Malthe Due Jensen Malermester Bjarne Toft Hansen 00:28:13 00:28:09
Sebastian Balle   00:32:13 00:32:11
Ludwig Nielsen El-Installatør Martin Nielsen Bogense ApS 00:38:33 00:38:03
Lui Boysen   00:40:01 00:39:39
Mikkel Dam Frøsig   00:43:39 00:43:23
Tobias Bruun JK Byg & Montage 00:46:48 00:46:17
     
5 km piger 8-15 år
Fornavn Efternavn Klub/Firma Bruttotid Nettotid
Cecilie Carlsen odense atletik 00:21:35 00:21:33
Sacha Thorslund   00:23:25 00:23:23
Matilde King Team Ostepops & Pepsi 00:25:43 00:25:39
Caroline Justesen Nordfynbo 00:26:30 00:26:08
Naja Eidseth Andersen Jonas OB 25 år 00:26:42 00:26:26
     
5 km drenge 8-15 år
Fornavn Efternavn Klub/Firma Bruttotid Nettotid
Magnus Klose FPI 00:19:38 00:19:33
Frederik Olsen Fyns-Bilsalg 00:21:31 00:21:27
Laurits Bang Birkeland   00:23:46 00:23:44
Bertel Bang Birkeland Bogense Gymnastikforening 00:23:49 00:23:47
Tristan King Team Ostepops & Pepsi 00:24:16 00:24:12